audiometa.io is a new project — catalog still seeding.

Artist

Christina Tamayo

Person

Contribution

Spot something missing or wrong? Propose an update for admin review. Accepted edits earn points and can promote you to contributor.

Popular tracks

  1. 1
    Predatory (feat. Christina Tamayo) cover art

    Predatory (feat. Christina Tamayo)

    Track

    5:03
  2. 2
    Programs (feat. Christina Tamayo) cover art

    Programs (feat. Christina Tamayo)

    Track

    4:12
  3. 3
    Predatory (feat. Christina Tamayo) [Sinistarr Remix] cover art

    Predatory (feat. Christina Tamayo) [Sinistarr Remix]

    Track

    5:16