audiometa.io is a new project — catalog still seeding.

Artist

Lorenzo Medici

Contribution

Spot something missing or wrong? Propose an update for admin review. Accepted edits earn points and can promote you to contributor.

Popular tracks

  1. 1
    Funk Never Sleeps (feat. Morris Chestnut & Lorenzo Medici) - Original Mix cover art

    Funk Never Sleeps (feat. Morris Chestnut & Lorenzo Medici) - Original Mix

    Track

    5:23
  2. 2
    Funk Never Sleeps (feat. Morris Chestnut & Lorenzo Medici) - Jayl Funk Remix cover art

    Funk Never Sleeps (feat. Morris Chestnut & Lorenzo Medici) - Jayl Funk Remix

    Track

    3:33
  3. 3
    Belgian Beer (feat. Lorenzo Medici) cover art

    Belgian Beer (feat. Lorenzo Medici)

    Track

    4:00
  4. 4
    Flying (feat. Lorenzo Medici) cover art

    Flying (feat. Lorenzo Medici)

    Track

    2:45