Artist
Kenny Mason
Personb. 1994 · Atlanta, United States, United States
Contribution
Spot something missing or wrong? Propose an update for admin review. Accepted edits earn points and can promote you to contributor.
Bio
Kenny Mason is an American rapper born on December 17, 1994, in Atlanta, United States.
Popular tracks
- 13:48
Dance Now (feat. Kenny Mason)
Explicit · 154.5M plays
- 23:59
FIND GOD (feat. Dominic Fike)
Explicit · 4.9M plays
- 35:09
Stick (with JID & J. Cole feat. Kenny Mason & Sheck Wes)
Explicit · 79.9M plays
- 44:17
TEST ME (feat. JID)
Explicit · 1.9M plays
- 53:43
SKED (with Kenny Mason & Project Pat)
Explicit · 15.3M plays
- 63:27
Just In Time (feat. Lil Wayne & Kenny Mason)
Explicit · 27M plays
- 73:42
BE WHAT I WANT (feat. Paris Texas)
Explicit · 992.3K plays
- 83:00
CITGO
Explicit · 792K plays
- 92:12
BOUNCE WIT ME
Explicit · 920.9K plays
- 102:59
BULLKILLER
Explicit · 604.7K plays
- 112:25
JUNKYARD FREESTYLE
Explicit · 605.9K plays
- 123:23
WHATUWANNASAY?!
Explicit